Spostamenti gare

Gara Camp. Squadra Casa Squadra Ospite Modifica
1023 1DFA PALLAVOLO POVEGLIANO PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
da ven 30/11/2018 ore 21.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
 a lun 03/12/2018 ore 21.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
1029 1DFA PALLAVOLO CEREA PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
da sab 08/12/2018 ore 17.00 Scuole Elementari - CEREA - S.VITO (VR)
 a mer 05/12/2018 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari - CEREA - S.VITO (VR)
1114 1DFA CUS VERONA VOLLEY IGEVO
da ven 05/04/2019 ore 21.00 I.S.E.F. - VERONA - B.VENEZIA (VR)
 a ven 05/04/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
1079 1DFA CUS VERONA VOLLEY SPAKKA VOLLEY
da mer 27/02/2019 ore 21.00 I.S.E.F. - VERONA - B.VENEZIA (VR)
 a gio 28/02/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
1025 1DFA CUS VERONA VOLLEY NUOVA AJACE PALLAVOLO ASD
da mer 05/12/2018 ore 21.00 I.S.E.F. - VERONA - B.VENEZIA (VR)
 a gio 06/12/2018 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
1042 1DFA SPAKKA VOLLEY IGEVO
da ven 21/12/2018 ore 20.45 Palazzetto Comunale - VILLA BARTOLOMEA (VR)
 a sab 22/12/2018 ore 16.30 Palazzetto Comunale - VILLA BARTOLOMEA (VR)
1072 1DFA PALLAVOLO CEREA IGEVO
da ven 08/02/2019 ore 20.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a mer 06/02/2019 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari - CEREA - S.VITO (VR)
1311 1DFB REDSKINS CAVAION PALAZZOLO ARENA
da ven 05/04/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a ven 05/04/2019 ore 21.15 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
1286 1DFB REDSKINS CAVAION IN-VOLLEY OROTIG
da ven 08/03/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a ven 22/02/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
1299 1DFB REDSKINS CAVAION GEMINI VOLLEY
da ven 22/03/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a ven 22/03/2019 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
1330 1DFB REDSKINS CAVAION LA FAVORITA PALL. LOCARA
da ven 03/05/2019 ore 21.00 Palestra Scuole Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
 a ven 01/02/2019 ore 21.00 Palestra Scuole Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
1264 1DFB LA FAVORITA PALL. LOCARA REDSKINS CAVAION
da ven 01/02/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a ven 03/05/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
1314 1DFB SIGNORINI SERVICE POL.GEMINA
da ven 05/04/2019 ore 21.15 Palazzetto dello Sport Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a ven 05/04/2019 ore 21.15 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
1298 1DFB SIGNORINI SERVICE ARBIZZANO VOLLEY
da ven 22/03/2019 ore 21.15 Palazzetto dello Sport Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a ven 22/03/2019 ore 21.15 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
1279 1DFB SIGNORINI SERVICE REDSKINS CAVAION
da ven 01/03/2019 ore 21.15 Palazzetto dello Sport Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a ven 01/03/2019 ore 21.15 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
1230 1DFB LA FAVORITA PALL. LOCARA POL.GEMINA
da ven 07/12/2018 ore 21.00 Palestra Scuole Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
 a mer 05/12/2018 ore 21.00 Palestra Scuole Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
1813 1DMA DUAL VOLLEY MGR GS CAPRINO
da sab 24/11/2018 ore 18.00 Tensostruttura - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a sab 24/11/2018 ore 18.45 Palazzetto dello Sport Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
1918 1DMA VOLLEY QUADERNI TOP TEAM VOLLEY MANTOVA
da gio 25/04/2019 ore 20.30 Palestra Pietole - BORGO VIRGILIO - PIETOLE (MN)
 a gio 25/04/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
1852 1DMA TOP TEAM VOLLEY MANTOVA VOLLEY QUADERNI
da ven 18/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
 a gio 17/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palestra Pietole - BORGO VIRGILIO - PIETOLE (MN)
1868 1DMA CUS VERONA VOLLEY GS CAPRINO
da ven 08/02/2019 ore 20.45 PAL. COMUNALE - CAPRINO VERONESE (VR)
 a ven 08/02/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
1913 1DMA CUS VERONA VOLLEY TOP TEAM VOLLEY MANTOVA
da ven 12/04/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
 a mer 10/04/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
1900 1DMA CUS VERONA VOLLEY V.VENETO REDSKINS CAVAION
da ven 29/03/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
 a ven 22/03/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
1888 1DMA CUS VERONA VOLLEY VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO
da ven 08/03/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
 a mer 06/03/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
1859 1DMA CUS VERONA VOLLEY VOLLEY QUADERNI
da ven 25/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
 a mer 23/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
1840 1DMA CUS VERONA VOLLEY CPC S.LAZZARO
da ven 21/12/2018 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
 a mar 18/12/2018 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
1846 1DMA CPC S.LAZZARO VOLLEY QUADERNI
da ven 11/01/2019 ore 21.15 PALASPORT 4 VENTI - CURTATONE - 4 VENTI (MN)
 a ven 22/02/2019 ore 21.15 PALASPORT 4 VENTI - CURTATONE - 4 VENTI (MN)
1905 1DMA VOLLEY QUADERNI V.VENETO REDSKINS CAVAION
da ven 05/04/2019 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a ven 05/04/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
1839 1DMA V.VENETO REDSKINS CAVAION VOLLEY QUADERNI
da ven 21/12/2018 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
 a ven 21/12/2018 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
1461 2DFA INTREPIDA VOLLEY ROSSA PROTEGO VOLLEY LA VETTA
da gio 14/02/2019 ore 21.00 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
 a mer 13/02/2019 ore 21.00 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
1481 2DFA INTREPIDA VOLLEY ROSSA TVA ALFAVOLLEY
da gio 07/03/2019 ore 21.00 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
 a ven 15/03/2019 ore 21.00 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
1483 2DFA WEST VERONA VOLLEY PROTEGO VOLLEY LA VETTA
da mer 06/03/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
 a ven 08/03/2019 ore 21.00 Palestra Sc.Media Fainelli - VERONA (VR)
1417 2DFA PROTEGO VOLLEY LA VETTA WEST VERONA VOLLEY
da ven 07/12/2018 ore 21.00 Palestra Sc.Media Fainelli - VERONA (VR)
 a mer 05/12/2018 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
1719 2DFB SOAVE VOLLEY PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
da mer 24/04/2019 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIA SOAVE - SOAVE (VR)
 a mer 24/04/2019 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA SOAVE - SOAVE (VR)
1619 2DFB IPER VOLLEY PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
da mar 11/12/2018 ore 20.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a mar 11/12/2018 ore 20.45 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
1607 2DFB PINK VOLLEY PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
da ven 30/11/2018 ore 20.30 PALASPORT - MONTECCHIA DI CROSARA (VR)
 a ven 30/11/2018 ore 20.45 PALASPORT - MONTECCHIA DI CROSARA (VR)
1642 2DFB PINK VOLLEY HELLAS 2000
da ven 18/01/2019 ore 20.30 PALASPORT - MONTECCHIA DI CROSARA (VR)
 a ven 18/01/2019 ore 20.45 PALASPORT - MONTECCHIA DI CROSARA (VR)
1688 2DFB SOAVE VOLLEY U.S.TREGNAGO
da mer 20/03/2019 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIA SOAVE - SOAVE (VR)
 a mer 20/03/2019 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA SOAVE - SOAVE (VR)
1638 2DFB IPER VOLLEY U.S.TREGNAGO
da mar 15/01/2019 ore 20.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a mar 15/01/2019 ore 21.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
1720 2DFB HELLAS 2000 MONTEFORTE VOLLEY
da mer 24/04/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - OPPEANO - VALLESE (VR)
 a mer 13/03/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - OPPEANO - VALLESE (VR)
1714 2DFB IPER VOLLEY HELLAS 2000
da mar 16/04/2019 ore 20.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a mar 16/04/2019 ore 21.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
1630 2DFB SOAVE VOLLEY HELLAS 2000
da mer 19/12/2018 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIA SOAVE - SOAVE (VR)
 a mer 19/12/2018 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA SOAVE - SOAVE (VR)
2632 2DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY PALLAVOLO CEREA
da mer 16/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palestra Comunale - CEREA (VR)
 a lun 14/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2601 2DMA HOLLY BEACH VERONA A.S.D. PALLAVOLO MONTEFORTE
da mar 06/11/2018 ore 21.00 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
 a lun 03/12/2018 ore 21.00 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
2506 2DMB DUAL VOLLEY U.S.TREGNAGO
da mar 13/11/2018 ore 21.00 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
 a mar 29/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
2536 2DMB VERONAMANIA VOLLEY LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da mer 23/01/2019 ore 21.00 Sc.Media L.Simoni - VERONA - MONTORIO (VR)
 a ven 25/01/2019 ore 21.15 IST.GIORGI - VERONA (VR)
2529 2DMB LIBERTAS MONTORIO ASD VOLLEYMONZAMBANO
da sab 19/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palestra Scuole Elementari - MONZAMBANO (MN)
 a mer 16/01/2019 ore 21.00 Sc.Media L.Simoni - VERONA - MONTORIO (VR)
3055 3DFA LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA LIB GS LUGAGNANO
da mer 24/04/2019 ore 20.30 Sc. Elementari Ceroni - SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR)
 a mer 17/04/2019 ore 20.30 Sc. Elementari Ceroni - SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR)
3018 3DFA FREE VOLLEY CONSOLINI-CAPRINO
da ven 21/12/2018 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - SALIZZOLE (VR)
 a mar 18/12/2018 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - SALIZZOLE (VR)
3050 3DFA FREE VOLLEY A.S.D. ROVERCHIARA
da ven 05/04/2019 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - SALIZZOLE (VR)
 a gio 14/03/2019 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - SALIZZOLE (VR)
3512 3DFB U.S.TREGNAGO ALBAVOLLEY 4EVER
da sab 22/12/2018 ore 18.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a mer 19/12/2018 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
3466 3DFC WEST VERONA VOLLEY VOLLEY PALAZZOLO
da mer 10/04/2019 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
 a ven 12/04/2019 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3456 3DFC WEST VERONA VOLLEY LAMPO IMPIANTI 3V
da mer 27/03/2019 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
 a ven 29/03/2019 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3393 3DFC WEST VERONA VOLLEY PALLAVOLO QUINZANO
da mer 05/12/2018 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
 a ven 07/12/2018 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3610 3DFD VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY T V ASD VIGASIO VOLLEY
da mer 19/12/2018 ore 21.00 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
 a dom 21/04/2019 ore 21.00 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
3647 3DFD IPER VOLLEY B GRIFFON LEGNAGO F
da mer 20/03/2019 ore 20.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a lun 18/03/2019 ore 21.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
3616 3DFD PERSEO BOVOLONE GRIFFON LEGNAGO F
da mer 09/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palestra Comunale - BOVOLONE (VR)
 a mar 08/01/2019 ore 21.00 Palestra Comunale - BOVOLONE (VR)
3633 3DFD PALLAVOLO ALBAREDO GRIFFON LEGNAGO F
da ven 22/02/2019 ore 20.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - ALBAREDO D'ADIGE (VR)
 a ven 22/02/2019 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - ALBAREDO D'ADIGE (VR)
3605 3DFD GEMINI VOLLEY ASD VIGASIO VOLLEY
da sab 15/12/2018 ore 19.00 Scuole Medie De Gasperi - SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - RALDON (VR)
 a sab 04/05/2019 ore 19.00 Scuole Medie De Gasperi - SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - RALDON (VR)
3604 3DFD ASD VIGASIO VOLLEY PERSEO BOVOLONE
da mer 05/12/2018 ore 21.00 PALESTRA MONTEMEZZI - VIGASIO (VR)
 a mar 23/04/2019 ore 19.30 PALESTRA MONTEMEZZI - VIGASIO (VR)
3622 3DFD ASD VIGASIO VOLLEY GRIFFON LEGNAGO F
da mer 23/01/2019 ore 21.00 PALESTRA MONTEMEZZI - VIGASIO (VR)
 a mar 22/01/2019 ore 21.00 PALESTRA MONTEMEZZI - VIGASIO (VR)
3110 U12MA POLISPORTIVA SABBIONESE PALLAVOLO LOCARA
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 09.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - COLOGNA VENETA (VR)
 a mer 05/12/2018 ore 18.00 LIC.SC. A.M.ROVEGGIO - COLOGNA VENETA (VR)
3104 U12MA PALLAVOLO MONTEFORTE U.S.TREGNAGO
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a dom 16/12/2018 ore 10.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
3112 U12MA U.S.TREGNAGO IPPOCRATE SAMBO VOLLEY
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 10.30 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a sab 01/12/2018 ore 16.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
3107 U12MA IPPOCRATE SAMBO VOLLEY POLISPORTIVA SABBIONESE
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 15.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.00 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
3102 U12MA IPER VOLLEY IPPOCRATE SAMBO VOLLEY
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 16.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
3133 U12MB VALPOVOLLEY US CORBIOLO
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 09.15 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
 a gio 06/12/2018 ore 18.30 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
3138 U12MB VIRTUS VOLLEY ASD WEST VERONA VOLLEY
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 11.00 Scuole El. Carducci - VERONA (VR)
 a sab 01/12/2018 ore 16.00 Scuole El. Carducci - VERONA (VR)
3131 U12MB WEST VERONA VOLLEY INTREPIDA VOLLEY
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 15.00 Palestra Scuola Media "Milani" - VERONA (VR)
 a sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.30 Palestra Scuola Media "Milani" - VERONA (VR)
3164 U12MC REDSKINS NERA PALLAVOLO POVEGLIANO F
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 15.00 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a dom 25/11/2018 ore 09.30 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
3197 U12MD GEMINI VOLLEY PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 10.00 Scuole Medie De Gasperi - SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - RALDON (VR)
 a dom 02/12/2018 ore 14.30 Scuole Medie De Gasperi - SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - RALDON (VR)
3242 U12ME VOLLEY BELLADELLI 07 U 12 GIALLA PSG
da dom 20/01/2019 ore 15.00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
 a lun 21/01/2019 ore 17.15 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
3225 U12ME REDSKINS ROSA FERR. TURRINI/BELLADELLI
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 09.30 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a dom 25/11/2018 ore 11.00 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
3221 U12ME VOLLEY BELLADELLI 07 REDSKINS ROSA
da dom 11/11/2018 ore 15.00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 17.00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
3222 U12ME FERR. TURRINI/BELLADELLI PALLAVOLO POVEGLIANO M
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 15.30 PALASPORT - VALEGGIO SUL MINCIO (VR)
 a dom 16/12/2018 ore 15.30 PALASPORT - VALEGGIO SUL MINCIO (VR)
3224 U12ME ASD VIGASIO VOLLEY ARENA VTV BUSS. VOL. ROSA
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 11.00 PALESTRA MONTEMEZZI - VIGASIO (VR)
 a sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.30 PALESTRA MONTEMEZZI - VIGASIO (VR)
3383 U12XG VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO BLU PALLAVOLO QUINZANO
da dom 13/01/2019 ore 15.00 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a dom 13/01/2019 ore 10.30 Aldo Moro (campo2) - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
3390 U12XG VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO BLU ATH RIVOLI
da dom 27/01/2019 ore 15.00 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a dom 27/01/2019 ore 10.00 Aldo Moro (campo2) - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
3372 U12XG ATH RIVOLI GS CAPRINO
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - RIVOLI VERONESE (VR)
 a mer 21/11/2018 ore 17.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - RIVOLI VERONESE (VR)
3389 U12XG GS CAPRINO ARENA VTV BUSS VOL ROSA
da dom 27/01/2019 ore 14.30 PAL. COMUNALE - CAPRINO VERONESE (VR)
 a dom 27/01/2019 ore 15.30 PAL. COMUNALE - CAPRINO VERONESE (VR)
3378 U12XG ATH RIVOLI ARENA VTV BUSS VOL ROSA
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 10.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - RIVOLI VERONESE (VR)
 a sab 01/12/2018 ore 15.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - RIVOLI VERONESE (VR)
3384 U12XG ARBIZZANO VOLLEY ARENA VTV BUSS VOL ROSA
da dom 13/01/2019 ore 10.00 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
 a dom 13/01/2019 ore 16.00 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
2035 U13F1B VIDATA ANTARES INTREPIDA VOLLEY
da dom 04/11/2018 ore 09.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a dom 30/06/2019 ore 09.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
2044 U13F1B LIBERTAS MONTORIO GAIGAARENAVOLLEYTEAM VR
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 11.00 Sc.Media L.Simoni - VERONA - MONTORIO (VR)
 a gio 22/11/2018 ore 19.00 Sc.Media L.Simoni - VERONA - MONTORIO (VR)
2046 U13F1B INTREPIDA VOLLEY VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO GIALLA
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.00 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
 a mer 28/11/2018 ore 19.00 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
2085 U13F1C GS CAPRINO VALPOVOLLEY
da dom 16/12/2018 ore 10.00 PAL. COMUNALE - CAPRINO VERONESE (VR)
 a sab 15/12/2018 ore 16.00 PAL. COMUNALE - CAPRINO VERONESE (VR)
2078 U13F1C VALPOVOLLEY ARENA VTV V88
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 09.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.30 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
2073 U13F1C POL. LA VETTA ARENA VTV V88
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.30 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
 a ven 30/11/2018 ore 18.30 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
2078 U13F1C VALPOVOLLEY ARENA VTV V88
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 10.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 25/11/2018 ore 09.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
2074 U13F1C VALPOVOLLEY VOLLEY BELLADELLI
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.00 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
 a lun 19/11/2018 ore 19.00 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
2088 U13F1C VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO BLU POL. LA VETTA
da dom 16/12/2018 ore 10.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a mar 11/12/2018 ore 18.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2080 U13F1C VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO BLU GS CAPRINO
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 10.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a mer 21/11/2018 ore 18.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2379 U13F1D U13 JOLLY FRUTTA 3V PALAZZOLO ARENA
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 09.00 Liceo Medi - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VR)
 a mer 05/12/2018 ore 18.00 Liceo Medi - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VR)
2372 U13F1D VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY T V SAVIO METALLI/BELLADELLI
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a lun 19/11/2018 ore 18.45 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
2378 U13F1D PALL.ANTARES PALAZZOLO ARENA
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 10.30 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 30/06/2019 ore 10.30 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
2373 U13F1D PALAZZOLO ARENA VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.30 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
 a sab 17/11/2018 ore 17.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
2148 U13F1E IPPOCRATE SAMBO VOLLEY POLISPORTIVA BELFIORE
da sab 15/12/2018 ore 18.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a gio 13/12/2018 ore 18.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
2141 U13F1E POLISPORTIVA BELFIORE VERITEC - CALDIERO
da sab 01/12/2018 ore 16.30 Palestra Comunale - BELFIORE (VR)
 a dom 02/12/2018 ore 11.00 Palestra Comunale - BELFIORE (VR)
2137 U13F1E PINK VOLLEY POLISPORTIVA BELFIORE
da sab 24/11/2018 ore 18.00 SC.MEDIA - SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE (VR)
 a sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.30 SC.MEDIA - SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE (VR)
2145 U13F1E VERITEC - CALDIERO DAL BARCO PALL. LOCARA
da dom 16/12/2018 ore 10.30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - CALDIERO (VR)
 a sab 15/12/2018 ore 16.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - CALDIERO (VR)
3706 U13MA PERSEO BOVOLONE CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 17.30 Tensostruttura Palasport - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 17.30 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
3704 U13MA CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU CPM BORGO MILANO
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 15.30 Tensostruttura Palasport - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 15.30 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
3704 U13MA CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU CPM BORGO MILANO
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 15.30 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 15.30 Palazzetto Le Muse - BOVOLONE (VR)
3706 U13MA PERSEO BOVOLONE CALZEDONIA VERONA BLU
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 17.30 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Le Muse - BOVOLONE (VR)
3705 U13MA CPM BORGO MILANO PERSEO BOVOLONE
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 16.30 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 16.30 Palazzetto Le Muse - BOVOLONE (VR)
3708 U13MA VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO ALBAVOLLEY4EVER
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 16.30 Tensostruttura Palasport (campo 2) - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 16.30 Palestra Montresor - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2209 U14F1A IPER VOLLEY VIDATA ANTARES
da dom 11/11/2018 ore 10.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a gio 20/06/2019 ore 10.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
2215 U14F1A IGEVO - MELEDO U.S.TREGNAGO
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.30 S.M. "Muttoni" - SAREGO - MELEDO (VI)
 a sab 17/11/2018 ore 18.30 S.M. "Muttoni" - SAREGO - MELEDO (VI)
2243 U14F1B INTREPIDA VOLLEY AJACE LAVAGNO
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 10.30 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.30 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
2248 U14F1B PALLAVOLO ZEVIO LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 10.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - ZEVIO (VR)
 a mar 27/11/2018 ore 19.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - ZEVIO (VR)
2250 U14F1B VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY T V INTREPIDA VOLLEY
da sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 25/11/2018 ore 11.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
2254 U14F1B INTREPIDA VOLLEY AVTV GAIGA GIALLA
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 10.30 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
 a dom 09/12/2018 ore 10.30 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
2276 U14F1C U14F JOLLY FRUTTA 3V SMILEVOLLEY
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 11.00 Liceo Medi - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VR)
 a ven 30/11/2018 ore 18.30 Liceo Medi - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VR)
2270 U14F1C U14F JOLLY FRUTTA 3V AVTV GAIGA BLU
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 11.00 Liceo Medi - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VR)
 a lun 19/11/2018 ore 19.00 Liceo Medi - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VR)
2275 U14F1C PERSEO BOVOLONE CPM BORGO MILANO
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 10.00 Palestra Comunale - BOVOLONE (VR)
 a sab 24/11/2018 ore 18.45 Palestra Comunale - BOVOLONE (VR)
2277 U14F1C DUAL SITEM VOLLEY BELLADELLI
da sab 01/12/2018 ore 16.00 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
 a gio 06/12/2018 ore 17.00 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
2312 U14F1D VALPO BIANCA SAVIO METALLI/BELLADELLI
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 11.00 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
 a gio 22/11/2018 ore 19.00 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
2321 U14F1D GLOBAL POWER ARENA VTV BUSS. VOL. ROSA
da sab 15/12/2018 ore 18.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
 a sab 15/12/2018 ore 16.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
2314 U14F1D GLOBAL POWER PALAZZOLO ARENA
da sab 24/11/2018 ore 18.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
 a sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
2311 U14F1D PALAZZOLO ARENA ARENA VTV BUSS. VOL. ROSA
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.30 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
 a dom 09/12/2018 ore 11.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
2310 U14F1D FACCIOLI GIUSEPPE 3V GLOBAL POWER
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.00 I.T.S. E.BOLISANI - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VR)
 a lun 19/11/2018 ore 19.45 I.T.S. E.BOLISANI - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA (VR)
2313 U14F1D SAVIO METALLI/BELLADELLI FACCIOLI GIUSEPPE 3V
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 09.30 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
 a ven 23/11/2018 ore 19.00 PALASPORT (SECONDO CAMPO) - VALEGGIO SUL MINCIO (VR)
2346 U14F1E REDSKINS CAVAION ROSA BENACUS VOLLEY
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 18.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a mer 21/11/2018 ore 17.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
2343 U14F1E ARENA VTV RIGHETTI SOLLEV POL. LA VETTA
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 09.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 15.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
2343 U14F1E ARENA VTV RIGHETTI SOLLEV POL. LA VETTA
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 09.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
2345 U14F1E OROTIG PESCHIERA ARBIZZANO VOLLEY
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.00 Palestra Comunale - PONTI SUL MINCIO (MN)
 a mar 20/11/2018 ore 18.45 Palestra Comunale - PONTI SUL MINCIO (MN)
2352 U14F1E VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO GB ARBIZZANO VOLLEY
da sab 01/12/2018 ore 16.00 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a mer 05/12/2018 ore 18.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2350 U14F1E BENACUS VOLLEY OROTIG PESCHIERA
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 10.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - BARDOLINO (VR)
 a ven 23/11/2018 ore 18.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - BARDOLINO (VR)
2407 U14MA DUAL VOLLEY LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da dom 11/11/2018 ore 10.30 Sc.Media L.Simoni - VERONA - MONTORIO (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.00 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
2436 U14MA CALZEDONIA VERONA ALBAVOLLEY 4EVER
da dom 27/01/2019 ore 11.00 Tensostruttura Palasport - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 27/01/2019 ore 10.00 Tensostruttura Palasport - VERONA (VR)
2421 U14MA CALZEDONIA VERONA CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO
da dom 16/12/2018 ore 11.00 Tensostruttura Palasport - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 16/12/2018 ore 10.00 Tensostruttura Palasport - VERONA (VR)
2414 U14MA CALZEDONIA VERONA DUAL VOLLEY
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 11.00 Tensostruttura Palasport - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 02/12/2018 ore 10.00 Tensostruttura Palasport - VERONA (VR)
2409 U14MA PALLAVOLO LEGNAGO CALZEDONIA VERONA
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.00 SC.MEDIA CASETTE - LEGNAGO (VR)
 a sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.30 SC.MEDIA CASETTE - LEGNAGO (VR)
2418 U14MA DUAL VOLLEY DUAL CASELLE
da sab 08/12/2018 ore 16.00 Palazzetto dello Sport Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a sab 22/12/2018 ore 16.00 Palazzetto dello Sport Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
2401 U14MA CRN LEGNAMI TOR CASTELM. CALZEDONIA VERONA
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 18.00 Palestra Comunale Scuole Elementari - CASTELMASSA (RO)
 a sab 01/12/2018 ore 16.00 Palestra Comunale Scuole Elementari - CASTELMASSA (RO)
2408 U14MA ALBAVOLLEY 4EVER CRN LEGNAMI TOR CASTELM.
da dom 11/11/2018 ore 09.15 Palazzetto dello Sport - ALBAREDO D'ADIGE (VR)
 a mer 05/12/2018 ore 19.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - ALBAREDO D'ADIGE (VR)
2410 U14MA CRN LEGNAMI TOR CASTELM. DUAL CASELLE
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 18.00 Palestra Comunale Scuole Elementari - CASTELMASSA (RO)
 a sab 24/11/2018 ore 18.00 Palestra Comunale Scuole Elementari - CASTELMASSA (RO)
2406 U14MA REAL BC VOLLEY RONCA' CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO
da sab 10/11/2018 ore 18.00 Palazzetto dello Sport (costalunga) - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - COSTALUNGA (VR)
 a mer 12/12/2018 ore 20.15 Palazzetto dello Sport (costalunga) - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - COSTALUNGA (VR)
2430 U14MA CRN LEGNAMI TOR CASTELM. CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO
da sab 19/01/2019 ore 18.00 Palestra Comunale Scuole Elementari - CASTELMASSA (RO)
 a dom 20/01/2019 ore 10.30 Palestra Comunale Scuole Elementari - CASTELMASSA (RO)
2435 U14MA CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO PALLAVOLO LEGNAGO
da dom 27/01/2019 ore 10.30 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a dom 27/01/2019 ore 10.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2427 U14MA CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO DUAL CASELLE
da dom 13/01/2019 ore 10.30 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a dom 13/01/2019 ore 10.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2413 U14MA CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 10.30 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a dom 02/12/2018 ore 10.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2412 U14MA CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO ALBAVOLLEY 4EVER
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.30 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.30 Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
3804 U16FP ASD PALLAVOLO CEREA VIDATA ANTARES
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.00 Scuole Elementari - CEREA - S.VITO (VR)
 a dom 30/06/2019 ore 16.00 Scuole Elementari - CEREA - S.VITO (VR)
3801 U16FP ASD REDSKINS CAVAION IGEVO
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 18.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a dom 30/06/2019 ore 18.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
3856 U16FS ARENA VOLLEY TEAM VERDE PALLAVOLO ZEVIO
da sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.00 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
 a lun 26/11/2018 ore 19.15 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
3851 U16FS MONTEFORTE VOLLEY ARENA VOLLEY TEAM VERDE
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 02/02/2019 ore 16.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
3887 U16FS POL. LA VETTA VALPOVOLLEY BIANCA
da sab 26/01/2019 ore 17.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
 a mer 30/01/2019 ore 19.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
3873 U16FS MONTEFORTE VOLLEY POL. LA VETTA
da sab 22/12/2018 ore 16.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 22/12/2018 ore 16.30 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
3860 U16FS POL. LA VETTA SAVIO METALLI/BELLADELLI
da sab 24/11/2018 ore 17.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
 a mer 28/11/2018 ore 19.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
3859 U16FS KODESS ANTARES VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO
da sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 05/12/2018 ore 19.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3869 U16FS SAVIO METALLI/BELLADELLI VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO
da sab 15/12/2018 ore 16.00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
 a ven 14/12/2018 ore 19.00 PALASPORT - VALEGGIO SUL MINCIO (VR)
3865 U16FS POL. LA VETTA VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 10.30 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a mar 18/12/2018 ore 19.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
3889 U16FS VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO ARENA VOLLEY TEAM VERDE
da dom 27/01/2019 ore 10.30 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a ven 25/01/2019 ore 19.00 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
3880 U16FS ALFAVOLLEY VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO
da dom 13/01/2019 ore 10.30 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a ven 11/01/2019 ore 19.00 Scuole Medie A.Manzoni - SANGUINETTO (VR)
3853 U16FS VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO VALPOVOLLEY BIANCA
da dom 18/11/2018 ore 10.30 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a ven 23/11/2018 ore 18.30 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
3908 U16FT POLISPORTIVA SABBIONESE GRIFFON LEGNAGO E
da sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.30 LIC.SC. A.M.ROVEGGIO - COLOGNA VENETA (VR)
 a gio 22/11/2018 ore 19.30 LIC.SC. A.M.ROVEGGIO - COLOGNA VENETA (VR)
3913 U16FT GRIFFON LEGNAGO E ARBIZZANO VOLLEY
da sab 01/12/2018 ore 17.00 Istituto San Davide (Ex Salesiani) - LEGNAGO - PORTO (VR)
 a sab 01/12/2018 ore 16.00 Istituto San Davide (Ex Salesiani) - LEGNAGO - PORTO (VR)
3903 U16FT ATH RIVOLI POLISPORTIVA SABBIONESE
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 17.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - RIVOLI VERONESE (VR)
 a dom 10/02/2019 ore 16.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - RIVOLI VERONESE (VR)
3915 U16FT ATH RIVOLI PINK VOLLEY
da sab 01/12/2018 ore 17.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - RIVOLI VERONESE (VR)
 a sab 01/12/2018 ore 18.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - RIVOLI VERONESE (VR)
3904 U16FT SMILEVOLLEY ARBIZZANO VOLLEY
da sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.00 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
 a sab 17/11/2018 ore 16.45 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
3287 U18P VOLLEY SOMMA 18 PALLAVOLO MONTEFORTE
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 16.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
 a mer 21/11/2018 ore 20.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
3301 U18P INTREPIDA VOLLEY TVA ALFAVOLLEY
da dom 13/01/2019 ore 16.00 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
 a dom 09/12/2018 ore 17.30 SC.EL. D.MERCANTE - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
3332 U18P VOLLEY PALAZZOLO PALLAVOLO QUINZANO
da dom 13/01/2019 ore 16.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
 a sab 12/01/2019 ore 18.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
3328 U18P PALLAVOLO QUINZANO GEMINI VOLLEY
da dom 16/12/2018 ore 16.00 SC.MEDIA BATTISTI - VERONA (VR)
 a sab 15/12/2018 ore 16.00 SC.MEDIA BATTISTI - VERONA (VR)
3320 U18P PALLAVOLO QUINZANO ASD NOVAGLIE
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 16.00 SC.MEDIA BATTISTI - VERONA (VR)
 a sab 24/11/2018 ore 16.00 SC.MEDIA BATTISTI - VERONA (VR)
3261 U18P ASD PALLAVOLO CEREA IGEVO
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 16.00 Scuole Elementari - CEREA - S.VITO (VR)
 a mer 28/11/2018 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari - CEREA - S.VITO (VR)
3295 U18P IPER VOLLEY PALLAVOLO MONTEFORTE
da dom 16/12/2018 ore 15.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a dom 16/12/2018 ore 16.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
3331 U18P U.S.TREGNAGO ARENA VOLLEY TEAM VERONA
da dom 13/01/2019 ore 16.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a ven 18/01/2019 ore 21.15 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
3324 U18P U.S.TREGNAGO PALLAVOLO QUINZANO
da dom 02/12/2018 ore 16.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a sab 01/12/2018 ore 18.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
3318 U18P U.S.TREGNAGO PERSEO BOVOLONE
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 16.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a sab 17/11/2018 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
3259 U18P IGEVO PALLAVOLO ZEVIO
da dom 25/11/2018 ore 16.00 Palasport "Collodi" - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE - ALTE CECCATO (VI)
 a dom 25/11/2018 ore 19.30 Palasport "Collodi" - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE - ALTE CECCATO (VI)
3275 U18P IGEVO VIDATA ANTARES
da dom 20/01/2019 ore 16.00 Palasport "Collodi" - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE - ALTE CECCATO (VI)
 a dom 20/01/2019 ore 19.30 Palasport "Collodi" - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE - ALTE CECCATO (VI)