Elenco ufficiali di gara

Cognome e nome Categoria Ruolo
Balestra Riccardo Arbitro Territoriale
Bassetto Federico Arbitro Regionale
Bassetto Nicola Arbitro Nazionale
Benedetti Giada Arbitro Territoriale
Bindi Federica Arbitro Territoriale
Biro Levente Arbitro Regionale
Boscaini Luca Arbitro Territoriale
Bozzini Laura Arbitro Territoriale
Bragantini Alessia Arbitro Territoriale
Braggio Manuel Arbitro Territoriale
Bronzati Enrico Arbitro Regionale
Bronzato Silvia Arbitro Territoriale
Caldarelli Anna Arbitro Territoriale
Castellani Stefano Arbitro Territoriale
Ceschi Federico Arbitro Territoriale
Cipollina Giuseppe Arbitro Territoriale
Ciresa Oreste Arbitro Territoriale
Contarelli Nicola Arbitro Regionale
Cristanelli Giorgio Arbitro Territoriale
Cristanini Elisa Arbitro Nazionale
Cristoforetti Cristiano Arbitro Nazionale
Crivellente Alice Arbitro Territoriale
Dal Zovo Samuel Arbitro Territoriale
Dalla Tezza Claudio Arbitro Territoriale
Dalle Vedove Carla Arbitro Regionale
Danieli Roberto Arbitro Nazionale
Danzi Federico Arbitro Regionale
Della Gatta Ladislao Ivan Arbitro Territoriale
Dilonardo Paolo Osservatore Regionale
Faraci Gabriele Arbitro Territoriale
Faraci Giovanni Arbitro Territoriale
Farucci Cataldo Arbitro Territoriale
Ferrara Federico Arbitro Territoriale
Ferrari Giulia Osservatore Regionale
Ferronato Luca Arbitro Territoriale
Formoso Angelo Arbitro Regionale
Furlani Veronica Arbitro Territoriale
Galantini Alice Arbitro Territoriale
Galati Vito Arbitro Territoriale
Gallo Michele Arbitro Regionale
Gardina Valeriano Arbitro Territoriale
Gatta Massimo Arbitro Regionale
Geremia Mirko Arbitro Territoriale
Ghassabian Hoda Arbitro Territoriale
Giardini Massimiliano Arbitro Nazionale
Giarola Francesco Osservatore Regionale
Gioia Riccardo Arbitro Regionale
Guzzon Alice Arbitro Territoriale
Iosca Davide Arbitro Nazionale
Lovati Giuseppe Arbitro Territoriale
Mainente Paolo Arbitro Territoriale
Marmorato Anna Arbitro Territoriale
Marmorato Francesco Arbitro Regionale
Martini Nicolò Arbitro Territoriale
Marton Susanna Arbitro Territoriale
Mascalzoni Giulio Arbitro Territoriale
Menegatti Ilaria Arbitro Regionale
Mischi Francesco Arbitro Regionale
Murari Marco Arbitro Territoriale
Nicolosi Carmela Arbitro Territoriale
Olive Alessandra Arbitro Regionale
Pagani Antonio Arbitro Territoriale
Panarotto Luigi Arbitro Territoriale
Pasquali Cristiano Arbitro Regionale
Pavan Andrea Arbitro Territoriale
Pelucchini Giulia Arbitro Nazionale
Pernigo Chiara Arbitro Territoriale
Pernigo Giancarlo Arbitro Territoriale
Pernpruner Marco Arbitro Nazionale
Perusi Tarcisio Arbitro Territoriale
Piubelli Massimo Arbitro Nazionale
Polveri Ivan Arbitro Territoriale
Regattieri Alessandro Arbitro Territoriale
Ricciardi Antonio Osservatore Regionale
Rizzardo Chiara Arbitro Territoriale
Rossi Martina Arbitro Territoriale
Saric Senajid Arbitro Territoriale
Sartor Matteo Arbitro Regionale
Scolari Alberto Arbitro Territoriale
Sideri Francesco Arbitro Territoriale
Spagnoli Margherita Arbitro Territoriale
Spiazzi Ivan Arbitro Nazionale
Storti Serena Arbitro Territoriale
Tassini Valentina Arbitro Nazionale
Tessari Stefano Arbitro Territoriale
Tomiolo Giovanni Arrigo Arbitro Territoriale
Tosi Alessia Arbitro Territoriale
Tosi Marco Arbitro Regionale
Vangelista Paolo Arbitro Regionale
Verdolin Giovanni Arbitro Territoriale
Viviani Renato Arbitro Territoriale
Yahmadi Karim Arbitro Regionale
Zampieri Alessio Arbitro Territoriale
Zanella Alvaro Arbitro Territoriale