Elenco ufficiali di gara

Cognome e nome Categoria Ruolo
Bailoni Francesco Arbitro Territoriale
Balestra Riccardo Arbitro Territoriale
Bassetto Nicola Arbitro Nazionale
Benedetti Giada Arbitro Regionale
Benigni Simone Arbitro Nazionale
Bindi Federica Arbitro Territoriale
Boscaini Luca Arbitro Territoriale
Boscaini Marco Arbitro Territoriale
Boscaini Silvia Arbitro Territoriale
Bozzini Laura Arbitro Territoriale
Bragantini Alessia Arbitro Territoriale
Braggio Manuel Arbitro Territoriale
Bronzati Enrico Arbitro Regionale
Castellani Stefano Arbitro Territoriale
Ceschi Federico Arbitro Territoriale
Cipollina Giuseppe Arbitro Territoriale
Ciresa Oreste Arbitro Territoriale
Citton Tommaso Arbitro Territoriale
Contarelli Nicola Arbitro Regionale
Cristanelli Giorgio Arbitro Territoriale
Cristanini Elisa Arbitro Nazionale
Cristoforetti Cristiano Arbitro Regionale
Crivellente Alice Arbitro Regionale
Dal Zovo Samuel Arbitro Territoriale
Dalle Vedove Carla Arbitro Regionale
Danieli Roberto Arbitro Nazionale
Danzi Federico Arbitro Regionale
Della Gatta Ladislao Ivan Arbitro Territoriale
Dilonardo Paolo Osservatore Territoriale
Faraci Gabriele Arbitro Territoriale
Faraci Giovanni Arbitro Regionale
Farucci Cataldo Arbitro Territoriale
Felici Carlo Arbitro Territoriale
Ferrara Federico Arbitro Regionale
Ferrari Giulia Osservatore Regionale
Ferronato Luca Arbitro Territoriale
Flavio Francesco Arbitro Territoriale
Formoso Angelo Arbitro Regionale
Furlani Veronica Arbitro Territoriale
Galati Vito Arbitro Regionale
Gardina Valeriano Arbitro Regionale
Gatta Massimo Arbitro Regionale
Geremia Mirko Arbitro Territoriale
Ghassabian Hoda Arbitro Territoriale
Giardini Massimiliano Arbitro Nazionale
Giarola Francesco Osservatore Regionale
Gioia Riccardo Arbitro Nazionale
Gjorgievska Laura Arbitro Territoriale
Gjorgievska Maria Arbitro Territoriale
Iosca Davide Arbitro Nazionale
Lovati Giuseppe Arbitro Territoriale
Lucente Fabio Arbitro Territoriale
Maffeis Ester Arbitro Territoriale
Mainente Paolo Arbitro Territoriale
Manfrin Linda Arbitro Territoriale
Marmorato Anna Arbitro Territoriale
Marmorato Francesco Arbitro Regionale
Mascalzoni Giulio Arbitro Territoriale
Menegatti Ilaria Arbitro Regionale
Mischi Francesco Arbitro Nazionale
Napoletani Davide Arbitro Territoriale
Napoletani Francesco Arbitro Territoriale
Olive Alessandra Arbitro Nazionale
Pagani Antonio Arbitro Territoriale
Panarotto Gabriele Angelo Arbitro Territoriale
Panarotto Luigi Arbitro Territoriale
Pasquali Cristiano Arbitro Territoriale
Pernigo Giancarlo Arbitro Territoriale
Pernpruner Marco Arbitro Nazionale
Perusi Tarcisio Arbitro Territoriale
Piubelli Massimo Arbitro Nazionale
Regattieri Alessandro Arbitro Territoriale
Ricciardi Antonio Osservatore Regionale
Rizzardo Chiara Arbitro Regionale
Sartor Matteo Arbitro Regionale
Sideri Francesco Arbitro Territoriale
Spagnoli Margherita Arbitro Regionale
Spiazzi Ivan Arbitro Regionale
Tassini Valentina Arbitro Nazionale
Tessari Stefano Arbitro Territoriale
Tosi Alessia Arbitro Territoriale
Tosi Marco Arbitro Regionale
Trevisan Gianluca Commissione Campo Regionale
Verdolin Giovanni Arbitro Territoriale
Yahmadi Karim Arbitro Regionale
Zanini Alfio Arbitro Territoriale