Spostamenti gare

Gara Camp. Squadra Casa Squadra Ospite Modifica
2186 1DFA REDSKINS INTREPIDA VOLLEY
da gio 31/03/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
 a gio 31/03/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2177 1DFA REDSKINS VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO
da gio 17/03/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
 a gio 17/03/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2168 1DFA REDSKINS VOLLEY SOMMA
da gio 03/03/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
 a gio 03/03/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2159 1DFA REDSKINS NLMK VERONA
da gio 10/02/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
 a gio 10/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2151 1DFA REDSKINS ASD CPM BORGO MILANO
da gio 03/02/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
 a gio 03/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2141 1DFA REDSKINS VAL D'ALPONE VOLLEY ASD
da gio 20/01/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
 a gio 20/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2136 1DFA REDSKINS POL.GEMINA
da gio 13/01/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
 a gio 13/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2179 1DFA ASD CPM BORGO MILANO MONTEFORTE VOLLEY
da ven 18/03/2022 ore 20.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a ven 18/03/2022 ore 21.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
2188 1DFA ASD CPM BORGO MILANO CUS VERONA VOLLEY
da ven 01/04/2022 ore 20.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a ven 01/04/2022 ore 21.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
2206 1DFA ASD CPM BORGO MILANO REDSKINS
da ven 06/05/2022 ore 20.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a ven 06/05/2022 ore 21.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
2197 1DFA ASD CPM BORGO MILANO SPACER VOLLEY
da ven 22/04/2022 ore 20.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a ven 22/04/2022 ore 21.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
2170 1DFA ASD CPM BORGO MILANO POL.GEMINA
da ven 04/03/2022 ore 20.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a ven 04/03/2022 ore 21.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
2147 1DFA ASD CPM BORGO MILANO INTREPIDA VOLLEY
da ven 28/01/2022 ore 20.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a ven 28/01/2022 ore 21.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
2138 1DFA ASD CPM BORGO MILANO VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO
da ven 14/01/2022 ore 20.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a ven 14/01/2022 ore 21.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
2111 1DFA VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO SPACER VOLLEY
da gio 30/12/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA (VR)
 a ven 25/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA (VR)
2111 1DFA VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO SPACER VOLLEY
da ven 19/11/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA (VR)
 a gio 30/12/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA (VR)
2128 1DFA VAL D'ALPONE VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO
da ven 10/12/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto (costalunga) - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - COSTALUNGA (VR)
 a mar 01/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto (costalunga) - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - COSTALUNGA (VR)
2123 1DFA CUS VERONA VOLLEY VAL D'ALPONE VOLLEY ASD
da lun 10/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
 a mer 12/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
2123 1DFA CUS VERONA VOLLEY VAL D'ALPONE VOLLEY ASD
da ven 03/12/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
 a lun 10/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
2283 1DFB VIRTUS VOLLEY PALLAVOLO POVEGLIANO
da ven 17/12/2021 ore 21.00 Scuole El. Carducci - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 08/05/2022 ore 15.00 Scuole El. Carducci - VERONA (VR)
2267 1DFB ARENA VOLLEY TEAM VR ARBIZZANO VOLLEY
da mer 24/11/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
 a mer 19/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
2263 1DFB IPER VOLLEY NES VOLLEY
da ven 19/11/2021 ore 21.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a mer 22/12/2021 ore 21.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
2263 1DFB IPER VOLLEY NES VOLLEY
da mer 22/12/2021 ore 21.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a ven 25/02/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
2277 1DFB NES VOLLEY ALFAVOLLEY
da ven 10/12/2021 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - SALIZZOLE (VR)
 a mer 26/01/2022 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - SALIZZOLE (VR)
2273 1DFB VIRTUS VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY PALAZZOLO
da ven 03/12/2021 ore 21.00 Scuole El. Carducci - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 01/05/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole El. Carducci - VERONA (VR)
2089 1DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY FUTURVOLLEY AP. PRIMA DM
da ven 22/04/2022 ore 21.15 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 23/04/2022 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2080 1DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY CASELLE DUAL
da ven 01/04/2022 ore 21.15 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 02/04/2022 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2075 1DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY DUAL MGR
da ven 18/03/2022 ore 21.15 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 19/03/2022 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2065 1DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY BUSSOLENGO
da ven 04/03/2022 ore 21.15 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 05/03/2022 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2053 1DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY VERONAMANIA VOLLEY
da ven 11/02/2022 ore 21.15 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 12/02/2022 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2040 1DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY PERSEO BOVOLONE
da ven 21/01/2022 ore 21.15 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 22/01/2022 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2024 1DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO
da ven 10/12/2021 ore 21.15 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 11/12/2021 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2062 1DMA VERONAMANIA VOLLEY FUTURVOLLEY AP. PRIMA DM
da gio 03/03/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport - TRECENTA (RO)
 a ven 04/03/2022 ore 21.00 IST.GIORGI - VERONA (VR)
2024 1DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO
da mer 29/12/2021 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a sab 05/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2024 1DMA MONTEFORTE VOLLEY VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO
da sab 11/12/2021 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a mer 29/12/2021 ore 19.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2556 2DFA VOLLEY SOMMA PALLAVOLO POVEGLIANO
da mer 02/03/2022 ore 20.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
 a ven 04/03/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
2552 2DFA COMPUCENTER PALAZZOLO VOLLEY SOMMA
da ven 25/02/2022 ore 21.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
 a ven 25/03/2022 ore 21.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
2524 2DFA REDSKINS CAVAION DUAL VOLLEY
da gio 23/12/2021 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
 a dom 24/04/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2589 2DFA REDSKINS CAVAION PALLAVOLO POVEGLIANO
da mer 20/04/2022 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a gio 21/04/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2575 2DFA REDSKINS CAVAION PALLAVOLO QUINZANO BLU
da mer 30/03/2022 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIA - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a lun 28/03/2022 ore 20.30 Palasport Lazise - LAZISE (VR)
2506 2DFA PALLAVOLO POVEGLIANO PALLAVOLO GAIGA VERONA
da mer 24/11/2021 ore 21.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
 a ven 22/04/2022 ore 21.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
2503 2DFA PALLAVOLO QUINZANO BLU TECNOVAP VOLLEY 88
da gio 31/03/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
 a ven 11/02/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
2503 2DFA PALLAVOLO QUINZANO BLU TECNOVAP VOLLEY 88
da mer 17/11/2021 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
 a gio 31/03/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
2542 2DFA TECNOVAP VOLLEY 88 DUAL VOLLEY
da mer 02/02/2022 ore 20.45 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
 a mer 02/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
2512 2DFA COMPUCENTER PALAZZOLO TECNOVAP VOLLEY 88
da ven 03/12/2021 ore 21.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
 a dom 24/04/2022 ore 21.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
2531 2DFA TECNOVAP VOLLEY 88 WEST VERONA VOLLEY
da mer 19/01/2022 ore 20.45 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
 a mer 19/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
2526 2DFA TECNOVAP VOLLEY 88 PALLAVOLO GAIGA VERONA
da mer 12/01/2022 ore 20.45 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
 a mer 12/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
2522 2DFA PALLAVOLO POVEGLIANO WEST VERONA VOLLEY
da mer 22/12/2021 ore 21.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
 a mer 23/03/2022 ore 21.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
2522 2DFA PALLAVOLO POVEGLIANO WEST VERONA VOLLEY
da ven 24/12/2021 ore 21.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
 a mer 22/12/2021 ore 21.00 SC.ELEM.A.FRANK - POVEGLIANO VERONESE (VR)
2464 2DFB GRIFFON VOLLEY A.S.D. FERROSPORT NUOVA CALDIERO
da sab 12/03/2022 ore 20.30 PALASPORT - MINERBE (VR)
 a ven 11/03/2022 ore 21.00 PALASPORT - MINERBE (VR)
2427 2DFB ASD NOVAGLIE U.S.TREGNAGO
da ven 11/02/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
 a ven 22/04/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
2406 2DFB CUS VERONA VOLLEY VAL D'ALPONE VOLLEY ASD
da mer 24/11/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
 a mer 23/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Gavagnin - VERONA (VR)
2426 2DFB VAL D'ALPONE VOLLEY ASD HELLAS2000
da mer 12/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Bentegodi - BUTTAPIETRA (VR)
 a gio 13/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto (costalunga) - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - COSTALUNGA (VR)
2442 2DFB HELLAS2000 FERROSPORT NUOVA CALDIERO
da mer 02/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Bentegodi - BUTTAPIETRA (VR)
 a ven 04/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Bentegodi - BUTTAPIETRA (VR)
2482 2DFB HELLAS2000 AJACE INTREPIDA
da mer 13/04/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Bentegodi - BUTTAPIETRA (VR)
 a ven 15/04/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Bentegodi - BUTTAPIETRA (VR)
2431 2DFB HELLAS2000 ASD NOVAGLIE
da mer 19/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Bentegodi - BUTTAPIETRA (VR)
 a ven 21/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Bentegodi - BUTTAPIETRA (VR)
2476 2DFB ASD NOVAGLIE HELLAS2000
da ven 08/04/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
 a ven 08/04/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
2467 2DFB ASD NOVAGLIE CUS VERONA VOLLEY
da ven 18/03/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
 a ven 18/03/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
2458 2DFB ASD NOVAGLIE PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA
da ven 04/03/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
 a ven 04/03/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
2449 2DFB ASD NOVAGLIE FERROSPORT NUOVA CALDIERO
da ven 18/02/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
 a ven 18/02/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
2441 2DFB ASD NOVAGLIE AJACE INTREPIDA
da ven 04/02/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
 a ven 04/02/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
2436 2DFB ASD NOVAGLIE VAL D'ALPONE VOLLEY ASD
da ven 28/01/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
 a ven 28/01/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
2427 2DFB ASD NOVAGLIE U.S.TREGNAGO
da ven 14/01/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
 a ven 14/01/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VERONA - QUINTO DI VALPANTENA (VR)
2416 2DFB U.S.TREGNAGO VAL D'ALPONE VOLLEY ASD
da dom 24/04/2022 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a lun 07/02/2022 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
2416 2DFB U.S.TREGNAGO VAL D'ALPONE VOLLEY ASD
da mer 15/12/2021 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a dom 24/04/2022 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
2624 2DMA BONARUBIANA VOLLEY PALLAVOLO MONTEFORTE 2006
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIE - SAN PIETRO DI MORUBIO (VR)
 a dom 08/05/2022 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIE - SAN PIETRO DI MORUBIO (VR)
2611 2DMA VERONAMANIA VOLLEY VOLLEY CAVAION BUSSOLENGO
da gio 25/11/2021 ore 21.15 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
 a gio 10/02/2022 ore 21.15 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
2606 2DMA VERONAMANIA VOLLEY ASD GEMINI VOLLEY
da gio 18/11/2021 ore 21.15 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
 a sab 29/01/2022 ore 21.15 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
2647 2DMA VOLLEY CAVAION BUSSOLENGO BONARUBIANA VOLLEY
da gio 17/02/2022 ore 21.00 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a mer 16/02/2022 ore 21.00 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2602 2DMA BONARUBIANA VOLLEY VOLLEY CAVAION BUSSOLENGO
da ven 22/04/2022 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIE - SAN PIETRO DI MORUBIO (VR)
 a sab 12/02/2022 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIE - SAN PIETRO DI MORUBIO (VR)
2643 2DMA VOLLEY CAVAION BUSSOLENGO DUAL VOLLEY M
da gio 03/02/2022 ore 21.00 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a lun 31/01/2022 ore 21.00 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2632 2DMA VOLLEY CAVAION BUSSOLENGO NUOVA GUARINO
da gio 20/01/2022 ore 21.00 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a lun 17/01/2022 ore 21.00 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2602 2DMA BONARUBIANA VOLLEY VOLLEY CAVAION BUSSOLENGO
da sab 13/11/2021 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIE - SAN PIETRO DI MORUBIO (VR)
 a ven 22/04/2022 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIE - SAN PIETRO DI MORUBIO (VR)
2607 2DMA VOLLEY CAVAION BUSSOLENGO G.S. VOLLEY ILLASI A.S.D.
da gio 18/11/2021 ore 21.00 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
 a lun 07/02/2022 ore 21.00 I.T.C. CURIE' - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2601 2DMA G.S. VOLLEY ILLASI A.S.D. VERONAMANIA VOLLEY
da sab 13/11/2021 ore 20.30 PALASPORT - ILLASI (VR)
 a lun 31/01/2022 ore 20.30 PALASPORT - ILLASI (VR)
3440 2DMB DUAL MGR G VALDALPONE VOLLEY
da sab 23/04/2022 ore 18.00 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a sab 23/04/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
3431 2DMB DUAL MGR G U.S.TREGNAGO
da sab 02/04/2022 ore 18.30 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a sab 02/04/2022 ore 20.00 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
3426 2DMB DUAL MGR G DUAL MGR C
da sab 26/03/2022 ore 18.00 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a sab 26/03/2022 ore 17.00 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
3423 2DMB DUAL MGR C PALLAVOLO LEGNAGO
da sab 12/03/2022 ore 18.00 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a sab 12/03/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
3416 2DMB DUAL MGR C VALDALPONE VOLLEY
da sab 26/02/2022 ore 18.00 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a sab 26/02/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
3410 2DMB DUAL MGR C DUAL MGR W
da sab 12/02/2022 ore 18.00 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a sab 12/02/2022 ore 17.00 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
3402 2DMB DUAL MGR C HELLAS2000
da sab 29/01/2022 ore 18.00 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
 a sab 29/01/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Dossobuono - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - DOSSOBUONO (VR)
3456 2DMB GRAFIC ART CASTELMASSA VALDALPONE VOLLEY
da ven 20/05/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
 a sab 21/05/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
3445 2DMB GRAFIC ART CASTELMASSA DUAL MGR G
da ven 06/05/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
 a sab 07/05/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
3437 2DMB GRAFIC ART CASTELMASSA U.S.TREGNAGO
da ven 22/04/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
 a sab 23/04/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
3421 2DMB GRAFIC ART CASTELMASSA HELLAS2000
da ven 11/03/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
 a sab 12/03/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
3413 2DMB GRAFIC ART CASTELMASSA PALLAVOLO LEGNAGO
da ven 25/02/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
 a sab 26/02/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - CENESELLI (RO)
2701 3DFA VOLLEY SOMMA SAN GIORGIO VILLAFRANCA
da lun 06/12/2021 ore 20.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
 a dom 08/05/2022 ore 20.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
2712 3DFA GS CAPRINO VOLLEY SOMMA
da sab 22/01/2022 ore 18.30 PAL. COMUNALE - CAPRINO VERONESE (VR)
 a mer 19/01/2022 ore 20.00 PAL. COMUNALE - CAPRINO VERONESE (VR)
2723 3DFA ARBIZZANO - VOLLEY 88 VOLLEY SOMMA
da sab 19/02/2022 ore 19.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 20/02/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
2707 3DFA SAVIO METALLI BELLADELLI CPM BORGO MILANO
da mer 12/01/2022 ore 20.00 Polivalente - MOZZECANE (VR)
 a mer 09/02/2022 ore 20.00 Polivalente - MOZZECANE (VR)
2715 3DFA ARBIZZANO - VOLLEY 88 SAVIO METALLI BELLADELLI
da sab 29/01/2022 ore 19.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a sab 29/01/2022 ore 20.15 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
2721 3DFA SAVIO METALLI BELLADELLI VOLLEY SOMMA
da mer 02/02/2022 ore 20.00 Polivalente - MOZZECANE (VR)
 a mer 16/02/2022 ore 20.00 Polivalente - MOZZECANE (VR)
2703 3DFA VOLLEY PALAZZOLO C SAN GIORGIO VILLAFRANCA
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 18.30 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
 a sab 12/02/2022 ore 20.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
2702 3DFA VOLLEY PALAZZOLO C BUSSOLENGO VOLLEY ROSA
da sab 11/12/2021 ore 18.30 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
 a sab 15/01/2022 ore 18.30 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
2821 3DFB PERSEO BOVOLONE L IPER VOLLEY SAN MARTINO
da gio 10/02/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Comunale - BOVOLONE (VR)
 a sab 26/02/2022 ore 16.30 Palestra Comunale - BOVOLONE (VR)
2888 3DFB VERITEC NUOVA CALDIERO PERSEO BOVOLONE L
da mer 04/05/2022 ore 20.30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - CALDIERO (VR)
 a ven 06/05/2022 ore 21.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - CALDIERO (VR)
2838 3DFB GRIFFON LEGNAGO A PERSEO BOVOLONE L
da ven 04/02/2022 ore 21.00 Liceo Cotta - LEGNAGO (VR)
 a ven 04/02/2022 ore 20.30 Liceo Cotta - LEGNAGO (VR)
2861 3DFB PINK VOLLEY PERSEO BOVOLONE L
da ven 18/03/2022 ore 20.30 SC.MEDIA - SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE (VR)
 a dom 20/03/2022 ore 10.30 SC.MEDIA - SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE (VR)
2808 3DFB IPER VOLLEY SAN MARTINO US CORBIOLO
da mar 30/11/2021 ore 20.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a mar 21/12/2021 ore 20.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
2884 3DFB PALLAVOLO MONTEFORTE 2006 VERITEC NUOVA CALDIERO
da lun 25/04/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a lun 14/03/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2808 3DFB IPER VOLLEY SAN MARTINO US CORBIOLO
da mar 21/12/2021 ore 20.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a mar 08/02/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
2815 3DFB VERITEC NUOVA CALDIERO LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da ven 10/12/2021 ore 20.30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - CALDIERO (VR)
 a sab 05/02/2022 ore 18.00 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - CALDIERO (VR)
2822 3DFB PALLAVOLO MONTEFORTE 2006 U.S.TREGNAGO 18
da lun 07/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
 a lun 28/02/2022 ore 21.00 Palasport - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (VR)
2827 3DFB U.S.TREGNAGO 18 PERSEO BOVOLONE L
da sab 22/01/2022 ore 17.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a sab 19/03/2022 ore 17.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
2914 3DFC AURORA FRUIT WOLNET VOLLEY 88
da mer 15/12/2021 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a dom 08/05/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
2903 3DFC WOLNET VOLLEY 88 FRIGOS EUROPE
da dom 08/05/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a ven 14/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
2903 3DFC WOLNET VOLLEY 88 FRIGOS EUROPE
da mer 24/11/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 08/05/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
2901 3DFC GRIFFON LEGNAGO M AURORA FRUIT
da mer 24/11/2021 ore 21.00 Istituto San Davide (Ex Salesiani) - LEGNAGO - PORTO (VR)
 a mar 03/05/2022 ore 21.00 Istituto San Davide (Ex Salesiani) - LEGNAGO - PORTO (VR)
2921 3DFC AURORA FRUIT FRIGOS EUROPE
da mer 19/01/2022 ore 21.00 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
 a mer 19/01/2022 ore 20.30 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
2964 3DFC AURORA FRUIT PERSEO BOVOLONE P
da mer 20/04/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 20/04/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
2955 3DFC AURORA FRUIT ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA
da mer 30/03/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 30/03/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
2945 3DFC AURORA FRUIT U.S.TREGNAGO
da mer 09/03/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 09/03/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
2937 3DFC AURORA FRUIT GRIFFON LEGNAGO M
da mer 23/02/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 23/02/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
2936 3DFC AURORA FRUIT ALFAVOLLEY
da mer 16/02/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 16/02/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
2914 3DFC AURORA FRUIT WOLNET VOLLEY 88
da mer 15/12/2021 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 15/12/2021 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
2921 3DFC AURORA FRUIT FRIGOS EUROPE
da mer 19/01/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 19/01/2022 ore 21.00 IST.S.GIUSEPPE - VERONA (VR)
2955 3DFC AURORA FRUIT ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA
da mer 30/03/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 30/03/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
2969 3DFC ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA WOLNET VOLLEY 88
da gio 05/05/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
 a gio 05/05/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
2967 3DFC ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA U.S.TREGNAGO
da gio 28/04/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
 a gio 28/04/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
2958 3DFC ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA NEW VOLLEY SENIOR
da gio 07/04/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
 a gio 07/04/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
2952 3DFC ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA ALFAVOLLEY
da gio 24/03/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
 a gio 24/03/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
2926 3DFC ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA GRIFFON LEGNAGO M
da gio 27/01/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
 a gio 27/01/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
2919 3DFC ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA AURORA FRUIT
da gio 13/01/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
 a gio 13/01/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - ROVERCHIARA (VR)
1835 U12XA VOLLEY ISOLA SPACER VOLLEY
da dom 30/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palestra I.T.C. Bolisani - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
 a dom 30/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
1835 U12XA VOLLEY ISOLA SPACER VOLLEY
da dom 30/01/2022 ore 10.30 Palestra I.T.C. Bolisani - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
 a dom 30/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palestra I.T.C. Bolisani - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
1863 U12XB AJACE LAVAGNO VALDALPONE VOLLEY
da dom 30/01/2022 ore 10.30 PALAZZETTO - LAVAGNO - VAGO (VR)
 a dom 30/01/2022 ore 10.30 SC MEDIE DON MILANI - LAVAGNO - SAN PIETRO (VR)
1887 U12XC U12 VOLLEY 88 BLU ARBIZZANO VOLLEY BLU
da dom 16/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 16/01/2022 ore 15.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
1916 U12XD VOLLEY PALAZZOLO WEST VERONA VOLLEY BLU
da dom 12/12/2021 ore 10.30 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
 a dom 19/12/2021 ore 16.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
1919 U12XD ARENA VOLLEY TEAM VR WEST VERONA VOLLEY BLU
da dom 30/01/2022 ore 09.30 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
 a dom 30/01/2022 ore 09.30 SC.MEDIA A.CESARI - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
1916 U12XD VOLLEY PALAZZOLO WEST VERONA VOLLEY BLU
da dom 19/12/2021 ore 16.00 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
 a dom 23/01/2022 ore 10.30 Comunale - SONA - PALAZZOLO (VR)
1945 U12XE IPER VOLLEY GR TECH
da lun 24/01/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a gio 03/02/2022 ore 19.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
1945 U12XE IPER VOLLEY GR TECH
da dom 12/12/2021 ore 16.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a dom 09/01/2022 ore 16.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
3707 U13FP ARENA VOLLEY TEAM VR D&V / AVIS SAN BONIFACIO
da dom 23/01/2022 ore 15.15 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
 a sab 22/01/2022 ore 15.45 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
3701 U13FP VOLLEY SOMMA D&V / AVIS SAN BONIFACIO
da sab 26/02/2022 ore 16.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
 a dom 27/02/2022 ore 10.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
3742 U13FS TECNOVAP VOLLEY 88 U POLISPORTIVA SABBIONESE
da gio 27/01/2022 ore 18.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 30/01/2022 ore 15.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3506 U14FP VALDALPONE BLU AURORA FRUIT GIALLA
da dom 16/01/2022 ore 10.00 Palazzetto (costalunga) - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - COSTALUNGA (VR)
 a sab 15/01/2022 ore 15.00 Palazzetto (costalunga) - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - COSTALUNGA (VR)
3550 U14FS AURORA FRUIT BLU EDILTAGLIARO
da sab 19/02/2022 ore 18.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a sab 19/02/2022 ore 19.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3532 U14FS EDILTAGLIARO NEW VOLLEY ISOLA ASD
da ven 07/01/2022 ore 18.00 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a dom 09/01/2022 ore 11.00 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
3574 U14FT PERSEO BOVOLONE VALDALPONE GIALLA
da sab 05/02/2022 ore 19.00 Palestra Comunale - BOVOLONE (VR)
 a dom 06/02/2022 ore 10.30 Palestra Comunale - BOVOLONE (VR)
3599 U14FV U.S.TREGNAGO SANGIOVOLLEY AVTV
da dom 23/01/2022 ore 10.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a dom 27/02/2022 ore 15.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
3596 U14FV PALLAVOLO OPPEANO U.S.TREGNAGO
da dom 16/01/2022 ore 11.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - OPPEANO - VALLESE (VR)
 a dom 16/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palazzetto dello Sport - OPPEANO - VALLESE (VR)
3646 U14FZ ASD CPM BORGO MILANO SAVIO METALLI-BELLADELLI
da sab 19/02/2022 ore 15.30 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a mar 22/02/2022 ore 18.30 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
3639 U14FZ TECNOVAP VOLLEY 88 SAVIO METALLI-BELLADELLI
da dom 06/02/2022 ore 11.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a sab 05/02/2022 ore 16.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3643 U14FZ SAVIO METALLI-BELLADELLI GS CAPRINO
da sab 12/02/2022 ore 16.00 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
 a dom 13/02/2022 ore 10.30 Palazzetto dello Sport di Quaderni - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - QUADERNI (VR)
1680 U15MA DUAL WEST DUAL CASELLE
da dom 16/01/2022 ore 10.30 Palestra Scuola Media "Milani" - VERONA (VR)
 a dom 16/01/2022 ore 10.30 Palestra Scuole Medie Caselle - SOMMACAMPAGNA - CASELLE (VR)
1677 U15MA DUAL CASELLE INTREPIDA VOLLEY
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 17.30 Palestra Scuole Medie Caselle - SOMMACAMPAGNA - CASELLE (VR)
 a dom 09/01/2022 ore 10.30 Palestra Scuole Medie Caselle - SOMMACAMPAGNA - CASELLE (VR)
1709 U15MB VALDALPONESAMBO VOLLEY WE BEAT CORNEDO UNDER 15M
da sab 15/01/2022 ore 16.00 Palazzetto (costalunga) - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - COSTALUNGA (VR)
 a sab 08/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palazzetto (costalunga) - MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE - COSTALUNGA (VR)
1706 U15MB WE BEAT CORNEDO UNDER 15M OLIMPIA ZANÈ VI
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.00 S.E. CORNEDO - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
 a gio 13/01/2022 ore 20.00 S.E. CORNEDO - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
1696 U15MB AGB BASSANO VOLLEY OLIMPIA ZANÈ VI
da mar 07/12/2021 ore 18.30 PALABASSANO 2 - CAMPO OVEST - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
 a dom 26/12/2021 ore 16.30 PALABASSANO 2 - CAMPO OVEST - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
1693 U15MB AVOLLEY OLIMPIA ZANÈ VI
da gio 25/11/2021 ore 19.00 SCUOLE MEDIE CARDUCCI - TORREBELVICINO (VI)
 a sab 25/12/2021 ore 19.00 SCUOLE MEDIE CARDUCCI - TORREBELVICINO (VI)
1706 U15MB WE BEAT CORNEDO UNDER 15M OLIMPIA ZANÈ VI
da dom 09/01/2022 ore 10.30 S.E. CORNEDO - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
 a sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.00 S.E. CORNEDO - CORNEDO VICENTINO - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
1708 U15MB OLIMPIA ZANÈ VI AVOLLEY
da sab 15/01/2022 ore 16.00 Palasport - Campo Lat. 1 - ZANE' (VI)
 a mer 12/01/2022 ore 18.30 Palasport - Campo Lat. 1 - ZANE' (VI)
1705 U15MB AVOLLEY AGB BASSANO VOLLEY
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.00 SCUOLE MEDIE CARDUCCI - TORREBELVICINO (VI)
 a mar 11/01/2022 ore 18.30 S.E. G.BOSCO - PIEVEBELVICINO - TORREBELVICINO - PIEVEBELVICINO (VI)
1696 U15MB AGB BASSANO VOLLEY OLIMPIA ZANÈ VI
da dom 05/12/2021 ore 10.30 PALABASSANO 2 - CAMPO OVEST - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
 a mar 07/12/2021 ore 18.30 PALABASSANO 2 - CAMPO OVEST - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
3234 U16FM REDSKINS LAVETTA GR TECH BUSSOLENGO
da lun 20/12/2021 ore 19.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
 a ven 18/03/2022 ore 19.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
3257 U16FM ASD CPM BORGO MILANO B.V.R.-ARBIZZANO
da mer 02/02/2022 ore 20.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
 a mer 02/03/2022 ore 20.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3257 U16FM ASD CPM BORGO MILANO B.V.R.-ARBIZZANO
da sab 19/02/2022 ore 18.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a mer 02/02/2022 ore 20.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3229 U16FM ASD CPM BORGO MILANO VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO 67
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 18.00 Sc. El. Dall'Oca Bianca - VERONA - B.NUOVO (VR)
 a mer 19/01/2022 ore 19.00 SC.MEDIA PACINOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3236 U16FM B.V.R.-ARBIZZANO ASD CPM BORGO MILANO
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.30 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
 a dom 16/01/2022 ore 18.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3235 U16FM VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO ONE VOLLEY CASTELNUOVO 67
da gio 27/01/2022 ore 18.30 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA (VR)
 a gio 10/02/2022 ore 18.45 Palazzetto Comunale - CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA (VR)
3285 U16FN INTREPIDA VOLLEY VIRTUS VOLLEY
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.00 SC.MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
 a sab 29/01/2022 ore 16.00 SC.MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - VERONA - S.MICHELE (VR)
3281 U16FN AVTV PVGAIGA TECNOCONFORT CALDIERO
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 16.00 SC.EL.LENOTTI - VERONA (VR)
 a mar 08/02/2022 ore 19.30 SC.EL.LENOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3286 U16FN AJACE LAVAGNO AVTV PVGAIGA
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO - LAVAGNO - VAGO (VR)
 a sab 29/01/2022 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO - LAVAGNO - VAGO (VR)
3295 U16FN AJACE LAVAGNO TECNOCONFORT CALDIERO
da sab 05/02/2022 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO - LAVAGNO - VAGO (VR)
 a ven 04/02/2022 ore 19.00 PALAZZETTO - LAVAGNO - VAGO (VR)
3345 U16FO NEW VOLLEY ISOLA ASD D&V SERRAMENTI UNIVERSITY
da sab 12/03/2022 ore 16.00 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
 a sab 12/03/2022 ore 16.30 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
3344 U16FO NEW VOLLEY ISOLA ASD ALFAVOLLEY
da sab 05/03/2022 ore 16.00 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
 a sab 05/03/2022 ore 16.30 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
3337 U16FO NEW VOLLEY ISOLA ASD POLISPORTIVA SABBIONESE
da sab 12/02/2022 ore 16.00 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
 a sab 12/02/2022 ore 16.30 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
3333 U16FO NEW VOLLEY ISOLA ASD SPACER AT
da sab 05/02/2022 ore 16.00 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
 a sab 05/02/2022 ore 16.30 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
3325 U16FO NEW VOLLEY ISOLA ASD PALLAVOLO ZEVIO ROSSA
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.00 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
 a sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.30 Palazz. Parrocchiale - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
3109 U16FP BERGEN GR TECH
da dom 09/01/2022 ore 11.15 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
 a gio 03/02/2022 ore 21.00 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
3111 U16FP BELFANTI IMPIANTI TECN PERSEO BOVOLONE
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 18.45 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
 a gio 10/02/2022 ore 20.30 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
3111 U16FP BELFANTI IMPIANTI TECN PERSEO BOVOLONE
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.00 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
 a sab 08/01/2022 ore 18.45 Centro parrocchiale - CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
3101 U16FP SPACER KF BERGEN
da gio 23/12/2021 ore 19.45 Palazzetto Comunale - VILLA BARTOLOMEA (VR)
 a mer 19/01/2022 ore 19.45 Palazzetto Comunale - VILLA BARTOLOMEA (VR)
3101 U16FP SPACER KF BERGEN
da sab 11/12/2021 ore 16.00 Palazzetto Comunale - VILLA BARTOLOMEA (VR)
 a gio 23/12/2021 ore 19.45 Palazzetto Comunale - VILLA BARTOLOMEA (VR)
3102 U16FP AURORA FRUIT PERSEO BOVOLONE
da gio 03/02/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 05/01/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3110 U16FP AURORA FRUIT SPACER KF
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 15.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a lun 31/01/2022 ore 20.15 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3102 U16FP AURORA FRUIT PERSEO BOVOLONE
da mer 05/01/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a dom 16/01/2022 ore 11.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3102 U16FP AURORA FRUIT PERSEO BOVOLONE
da sab 11/12/2021 ore 15.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a gio 03/02/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3112 U16FP IGEVO IN VOLLEY BELLADELLI
da dom 09/01/2022 ore 11.00 SC.MEDIA SOAVE - SOAVE (VR)
 a dom 13/02/2022 ore 11.00 SC.MEDIA SOAVE - SOAVE (VR)
3135 U16FS VOLLEY SOMMA 16 VALDALPONE VOLLEY
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 16.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
 a dom 06/02/2022 ore 16.00 Palazzetto dello Sport - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
3141 U16FS LAVETTA REDSKINS VOLLEY BELLADELLI
da dom 09/01/2022 ore 11.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
 a ven 28/01/2022 ore 20.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
3141 U16FS LAVETTA REDSKINS VOLLEY BELLADELLI
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 17.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
 a dom 09/01/2022 ore 11.00 Palazzetto Comunale - SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA - DOMEGLIARA (VR)
3138 U16FS PALLAVOLO LOCARA P. PALLAVOLO LOCARA G.
da lun 03/01/2022 ore 18.00 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
 a mer 12/01/2022 ore 18.30 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
3138 U16FS PALLAVOLO LOCARA P. PALLAVOLO LOCARA G.
da gio 30/12/2021 ore 18.00 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
 a lun 03/01/2022 ore 18.00 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
3138 U16FS PALLAVOLO LOCARA P. PALLAVOLO LOCARA G.
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 17.00 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
 a gio 30/12/2021 ore 18.00 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
3222 U16FT VALPOVOLLEY DUAL VOLLEY A
da sab 29/01/2022 ore 16.00 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
 a gio 17/02/2022 ore 18.30 Scuole Elementari "Zorzi" - VERONA - PARONA (VR)
3208 U16FT PEDROLLO/SAMBO VOLLEY VALPOVOLLEY
da mar 25/01/2022 ore 19.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a mar 08/02/2022 ore 19.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
3210 U16FT DUAL VOLLEY F VALPOVOLLEY
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
 a gio 03/02/2022 ore 19.00 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
3205 U16FT IPER VOLLEY DUAL VOLLEY F
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 16.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a mer 12/01/2022 ore 17.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
3223 U16FT DUAL VOLLEY F GRIFFON LEGNAGO F
da sab 29/01/2022 ore 16.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
 a sab 29/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
3217 U16FT DUAL VOLLEY A IPER VOLLEY
da sab 22/01/2022 ore 16.00 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
 a sab 22/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
3216 U16FT DUAL VOLLEY F PEDROLLO/SAMBO VOLLEY
da sab 15/01/2022 ore 16.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
 a sab 15/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
3210 U16FT DUAL VOLLEY F VALPOVOLLEY
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
 a sab 08/01/2022 ore 15.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
3207 U16FT DUAL VOLLEY A GRIFFON LEGNAGO F
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 16.00 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
 a sab 18/12/2021 ore 15.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
3205 U16FT IPER VOLLEY DUAL VOLLEY F
da mer 26/01/2022 ore 17.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a mer 09/02/2022 ore 18.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
3209 U16FT TECNOVAP AV88 IPER VOLLEY
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a gio 20/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3207 U16FT DUAL VOLLEY A GRIFFON LEGNAGO F
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 15.30 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
 a gio 20/01/2022 ore 19.00 Palazzetto comunale (Alpo) - VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA - ALPO (VR)
3211 U16FT GRIFFON LEGNAGO F NOGARAVOLLEY NES
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 16.15 Istituto San Davide (Ex Salesiani) - LEGNAGO - PORTO (VR)
 a mer 12/01/2022 ore 19.00 Istituto San Davide (Ex Salesiani) - LEGNAGO - PORTO (VR)
3221 U16FT IPER VOLLEY NOGARAVOLLEY NES
da sab 29/01/2022 ore 16.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a dom 30/01/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
3220 U16FT PEDROLLO/SAMBO VOLLEY NOGARAVOLLEY NES
da sab 22/01/2022 ore 18.00 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a mar 18/01/2022 ore 19.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
3212 U16FT PEDROLLO/SAMBO VOLLEY DUAL VOLLEY A
da sab 08/01/2022 ore 18.00 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a dom 06/02/2022 ore 18.00 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
3208 U16FT PEDROLLO/SAMBO VOLLEY VALPOVOLLEY
da sab 18/12/2021 ore 18.00 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a mar 25/01/2022 ore 19.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
3010 U18FP AURORA FRUIT GIALLA PALLAVOLO ZEVIO
da mer 05/01/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a lun 10/01/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3002 U18FP AURORA FRUIT GIALLA IPER VOLLEY SAN MARTINO
da mer 22/12/2021 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a sab 05/02/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3002 U18FP AURORA FRUIT GIALLA IPER VOLLEY SAN MARTINO
da sab 05/02/2022 ore 18.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 22/12/2021 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3025 U18FP IPER VOLLEY SAN MARTINO PALLAVOLO ZEVIO
da dom 06/02/2022 ore 15.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
 a mar 01/02/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA PODDI AMEDEO - SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
3002 U18FP AURORA FRUIT GIALLA IPER VOLLEY SAN MARTINO
da mer 08/12/2021 ore 18.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a sab 05/02/2022 ore 18.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3009 U18FP IGEVO ARENA VOLLEY TEAM VR
da dom 09/01/2022 ore 18.00 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a dom 13/02/2022 ore 18.00 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
3032 U18FS PALLAVOLO LOCARA VALPOVOLLEY
da gio 23/12/2021 ore 18.30 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
 a gio 13/01/2022 ore 18.00 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
3032 U18FS PALLAVOLO LOCARA VALPOVOLLEY
da dom 12/12/2021 ore 17.00 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
 a gio 23/12/2021 ore 18.30 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
3039 U18FS TECNOVAP AV88 VALPOVOLLEY
da dom 09/01/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 13/02/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3033 U18FS VOL.PALAZZOLO U.18 ROSSA AURORA FRUIT BLU
da mer 22/12/2021 ore 21.00 Comunale A. Boscaini - SONA - LUGAGNANO (VR)
 a sab 05/02/2022 ore 21.00 Comunale A. Boscaini - SONA - LUGAGNANO (VR)
3050 U18FS AURORA FRUIT BLU PALLAVOLO LOCARA
da mer 02/02/2022 ore 21.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 02/02/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3038 U18FS PALLAVOLO LOCARA REDSKINS CAVAION LAZISE
da dom 09/01/2022 ore 17.00 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
 a dom 06/02/2022 ore 17.00 Sc.Elementari Locara - SAN BONIFACIO - LOCARA (VR)
3050 U18FS AURORA FRUIT BLU PALLAVOLO LOCARA
da mer 02/02/2022 ore 20.30 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
 a mer 02/02/2022 ore 20.00 Scuole Elementari Milani - VERONA - PALAZZINA (VR)
3033 U18FS VOL.PALAZZOLO U.18 ROSSA AURORA FRUIT BLU
da dom 12/12/2021 ore 16.00 Comunale A. Boscaini - SONA - LUGAGNANO (VR)
 a mer 22/12/2021 ore 21.00 Comunale A. Boscaini - SONA - LUGAGNANO (VR)
3037 U18FS VOL.PALAZZOLO U.18 ROSSA PEDROLLO/SAMBO VOLLEY
da dom 09/01/2022 ore 16.00 Comunale A. Boscaini - SONA - LUGAGNANO (VR)
 a dom 30/01/2022 ore 16.00 Comunale A. Boscaini - SONA - LUGAGNANO (VR)
3046 U18FS PEDROLLO/SAMBO VOLLEY VALPOVOLLEY
da mar 01/02/2022 ore 20.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
 a mar 01/02/2022 ore 19.30 Palestra Scuole Medie - SAN BONIFACIO - PROVA (VR)
3062 U18FT U.S.TREGNAGO LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da sab 11/12/2021 ore 17.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a dom 09/01/2022 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
3067 U18FT AVTV PVGAIGA WOLNET VOLLEY 88
da mer 05/01/2022 ore 21.00 SC.EL.LENOTTI - VERONA (VR)
 a lun 31/01/2022 ore 20.30 SC.EL.LENOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3069 U18FT PALLAVOLO QUINZANO LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da mer 05/01/2022 ore 21.00 SC.MEDIA BATTISTI - VERONA (VR)
 a sab 22/01/2022 ore 16.30 SC.MEDIA BATTISTI - VERONA (VR)
3070 U18FT WOLNET VOLLEY 88 PALLAVOLO QUINZANO
da dom 16/01/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a ven 21/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3064 U18FT WOLNET VOLLEY 88 U.S.TREGNAGO
da ven 18/02/2022 ore 10.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a ven 18/02/2022 ore 20.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3076 U18FT WOLNET VOLLEY 88 LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da dom 30/01/2022 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 30/01/2022 ore 18.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3064 U18FT WOLNET VOLLEY 88 U.S.TREGNAGO
da dom 19/12/2021 ore 17.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a dom 16/01/2022 ore 10.30 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3061 U18FT WOLNET VOLLEY 88 ARBIZZANO VOLLEY 88
da lun 20/12/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
 a lun 10/01/2022 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3061 U18FT WOLNET VOLLEY 88 ARBIZZANO VOLLEY 88
da mer 08/12/2021 ore 21.00 Palestra Comunale - NEGRAR - ARBIZZANO (VR)
 a lun 20/12/2021 ore 21.00 Palazzetto Comunale - PESCANTINA (VR)
3063 U18FT AVTV PVGAIGA ALFAVOLLEY
da mer 08/12/2021 ore 21.00 SC.EL.LENOTTI - VERONA (VR)
 a sab 05/02/2022 ore 16.00 SC.EL.LENOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3062 U18FT U.S.TREGNAGO LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da dom 09/01/2022 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a sab 29/01/2022 ore 16.30 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
3068 U18FT U.S.TREGNAGO ARBIZZANO VOLLEY 88
da mer 05/01/2022 ore 20.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a sab 12/02/2022 ore 17.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
3075 U18FT AVTV PVGAIGA U.S.TREGNAGO
da sab 22/01/2022 ore 18.00 SC.EL.LENOTTI - VERONA (VR)
 a lun 24/01/2022 ore 20.30 SC.EL.LENOTTI - VERONA (VR)
3062 U18FT U.S.TREGNAGO LIBERTAS MONTORIO
da sab 11/12/2021 ore 18.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)
 a sab 11/12/2021 ore 17.00 PALAZZETTO - TREGNAGO (VR)