Elenco ufficiali di gara

Cognome e nome Categoria Ruolo
Abati Valentina Arbitro Territoriale
Bailoni Francesco Arbitro Regionale
Balestra Riccardo Arbitro Regionale
Bassetto Nicola Arbitro Nazionale
Boscaini Luca Arbitro Territoriale
Bragantini Alessia Arbitro Territoriale
Braggio Manuel Arbitro Regionale
Bronzati Enrico Arbitro Regionale
Buzzacchi Jacopo Arbitro Territoriale
CESCHI FEDERICO Arbitro Territoriale
Ciresa Oreste Arbitro Territoriale
Citton Tommaso Arbitro Territoriale
Contarelli Nicola Arbitro Regionale
Cristanini Elisa Arbitro Nazionale
Cristoforetti Cristiano Osservatore Regionale
Crivellente Alice Arbitro Nazionale
Dal Zovo Samuel Arbitro Territoriale
Dalle Vedove Carla Arbitro Regionale
Danieli Roberto Arbitro Nazionale
Danzi Federico Arbitro Regionale
Della Gatta Ladislao Ivan Arbitro Territoriale
Dilonardo Paolo Arbitro Territoriale
Farucci Cataldo Arbitro Territoriale
Ferrara Federico Arbitro Regionale
Ferrari Giulia Osservatore Regionale
Flavio Francesco Arbitro Territoriale
Formoso Angelo Arbitro Regionale
Furlani Veronica Arbitro Territoriale
Galati Vito Arbitro Regionale
Gallo Michele Arbitro Territoriale
Gardina Valeriano Arbitro Regionale
Gatta Massimo Arbitro Regionale
Geremia Mirko Arbitro Territoriale
Ghassabian Hoda Arbitro Territoriale
Giardini Massimiliano Arbitro Nazionale
Giarola Francesco Osservatore Territoriale
Gioia Riccardo Arbitro Nazionale
Iosca Davide Arbitro Nazionale
Lotto Claudio Arbitro Territoriale
Lucente Fabio Arbitro Territoriale
Mainente Paolo Arbitro Territoriale
Manfrin Linda Arbitro Territoriale
Manganotto Filippo Arbitro Territoriale
Marconi Francesco Arbitro Territoriale
Marinello Giada Arbitro Territoriale
Marmorato Anna Arbitro Regionale
Marmorato Francesco Arbitro Regionale
Mascalzoni Giulio Arbitro Territoriale
Menegatti Ilaria Osservatore Regionale
Mischi Francesco Arbitro Nazionale
Napoletani Francesco Arbitro Territoriale
Olive Alessandra Arbitro Nazionale
Pagani Antonio Arbitro Territoriale
Panarotto Luigi Arbitro Territoriale
Pasquali Cristiano Arbitro Territoriale
Pernigo Giancarlo Arbitro Territoriale
Perusi Tarcisio Arbitro Territoriale
Piubelli Massimo Arbitro Territoriale
Regattieri Alessandro Arbitro Territoriale
Rizzardo Chiara Arbitro Regionale
Spagnoli Margherita Arbitro Nazionale
Spiazzi Ivan Arbitro Regionale
Tassini Valentina Arbitro Nazionale
Tessari Stefano Arbitro Territoriale
Tosi Alessia Arbitro Territoriale
Tosi Marco Arbitro Regionale
Trevisan Gianluca Osservatore Regionale
Verdolin Giovanni Arbitro Territoriale
Yahmadi Karim Arbitro Territoriale